ALMINIC

Paracetamol 250mg. + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg. + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg. Suspension

Freedom from symptoms of Common Cold

  • Paracetamol : Time tested anti-pyretic
  • Chlorpheniramine : Reduces allergic symptoms
  • Phenylephrine : Potent decongestant

Tackle Allergic Manifestation In

  • Cold & Fever
  • Sneezing
  • Stuffy Nose
  • Allergic Symptoms